ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 13545496
nr 1354 5496
Harry Wichmann
(1916-1993), Sverige
4 pcs, Harry Wichmann (1916-1993), Sweden. Scene from a harbour, 1950/60-tal, 75-310-upplaga. Subject: 20x60-21x67,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 4 st, Hamnmotiv, 1950/60-tal, 75-310-upplaga. Signerad. Motivet: 20x60-21x67 cm
SEK 150
Monday October 19 2020
at 18:28:30
100 kr
Harry Wichmann
Read more about Harry Wichmann